REAL Brokerage Technologies
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sold Listings
  • Home Value Tool
  • Market Snapshot
  • Cities
    1. Folsom Overview
    2. El Dorado Hills Overview
    3. Cameron Park Overview
  • Reviews
    1. Reviews
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map Area
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1745 Dorado Ridge Trail, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/81

$1,850,000

$1,750,000

5.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,249 SqFt

1745 Dorado Ridge Trail, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
417 Weider CT, Folsom, CA 95630
1/31

$652,145

$649,500

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,327 SqFt

417 Weider CT, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
5015 Skellig Rock WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/42

$1,015,000

$998,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,544 SqFt

5015 Skellig Rock WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

MetroList® Services, Inc
3269 Gopher Ridge DR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/49

$1,240,000

$1,075,000

15.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,718 SqFt

3269 Gopher Ridge DR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

MetroList® Services, Inc
465 Facet PL, Folsom, CA 95630
1/35

$555,000

$540,000

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,285 SqFt

465 Facet PL, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Lyon RE Folsom

MetroList® Services, Inc
4700 Old French Town RD #69, Shingle Springs, CA 95682
1/33

$135,000

$142,500

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

4700 Old French Town RD #69, Shingle Springs, CA 95682

Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

MetroList® Services, Inc
117 Burnham CT, Folsom, CA 95630

$650,000

$589,000

10.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

117 Burnham CT, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Keller Williams Realty EDH

MetroList® Services, Inc
4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/52

$522,500

$524,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt

4901 Esplanade CIR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
12032 Gold Pointe LN, Gold River, CA 95670
1/27

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

12032 Gold Pointe LN, Gold River, CA 95670

Listed by RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

MetroList® Services, Inc
4020 Copperwood WAY, Folsom, CA 95630

$1,249,000

$1,249,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,501 SqFt

4020 Copperwood WAY, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
4724 Freno WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/64

$1,290,000

$1,289,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,186 SqFt

4724 Freno WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

MetroList® Services, Inc
407 Orange Blossom CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/73

$867,500

$874,990

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt

407 Orange Blossom CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
2890 Aquamarine CIR, Rescue, CA 95672
1/54

$730,000

$705,000

3.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,223 SqFt

2890 Aquamarine CIR, Rescue, CA 95672

Listed by Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

MetroList® Services, Inc
7017 Tuscany WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/82

$1,350,000

$1,300,000

3.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,688 SqFt

7017 Tuscany WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
9060 Auburn Folsom RD #22, Granite Bay, CA 95746
1/29

$55,000

$58,900

6.6%
2 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt

9060 Auburn Folsom RD #22, Granite Bay, CA 95746

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1200 Moon CIR #1222, Folsom, CA 95630
1/45

$395,000

$395,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,070 SqFt

1200 Moon CIR #1222, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
3539 Marshall DR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/53

$755,000

$750,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt

3539 Marshall DR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
3360 Gallatin DR, Folsom, CA 95630
1/36

$710,000

$705,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

3360 Gallatin DR, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
4264 Emerald Gate LN, Folsom, CA 95630
1/52

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,655 SqFt

4264 Emerald Gate LN, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1098 Yucca DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/49

$730,000

$750,000

2.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

1098 Yucca DR, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
9340 Orangevale AVE #38, Orangevale, CA 95662
1/44

$165,000

$169,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

9340 Orangevale AVE #38, Orangevale, CA 95662

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
11931 Old Eureka WAY, Gold River, CA 95670
1/65

$850,000

$868,950

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,666 SqFt

11931 Old Eureka WAY, Gold River, CA 95670

Listed by Real Broker

MetroList® Services, Inc
1154 Turquoise WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
1/50

$1,270,000

$1,225,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,298 SqFt

1154 Turquoise WAY, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
401 Picasso WAY, Folsom, CA 95630
1/32

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,501 SqFt

401 Picasso WAY, Folsom, CA 95630

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Sold Listings
      Home Value Tool
      Market Snapshot
      Cities
      1. Folsom Overview
      2. El Dorado Hills Overview
      3. Cameron Park Overview
      Reviews
      1. Reviews
      Contact
Denise Deagon

Denise Deagon License ID: 01996939

+1(916) 220-9711 denisedeagonrealtor@gmail.com

39899 Balentine Dr, Newark, CA 94560

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Sold Listings
      Home Value Tool
      Market Snapshot
      Cities
      1. Folsom Overview
      2. El Dorado Hills Overview
      3. Cameron Park Overview
      Reviews
      1. Reviews
      Contact
Denise Deagon

Denise Deagon License ID: 01996939

+1(916) 220-9711 denisedeagonrealtor@gmail.com